— Resultat 2016 70 km —

Plac. Nr Namn År Kön AG Klubb/stad Tid
70 km Female
1. 39 Linnea Carlsson f Älvdalen CK 03:18:39,2
2. 42 Anna Ståhlkloo f Mora 03:37:52,3
3. 40 Jennie Dahlman f Älvdalen 03:41:11,5
4. 43 Ida Matilda Skoglund f Clas Olssons IF Leksand 04:08:30,6
5. 41 Camilla Mattsson Bertals f 04:12:14,3
Male 70 km
1. 21 Andreas Jonsson m Mora CK Sparr 02:28:33,2
2. 55 Malte Jönsson m Svegs IK 02:29:12,1
3. 36 Lars Eriksson m Mora CK 02:29:33,4
4. 32 Anders Juhlin m Mora CK Sparr 02:31:30,4
5. 59 Peter Resar m SOLDI 02:40:05,8
6. 50 Matts Mattsson m IK JARL 02:44:37,1
7. 5 Lennart Karlsson m Älvdalen CK 02:45:53,1
8. 35 Erik Bergman m Mora CK 02:48:58,6
9. 53 Mats Ingvarsson m ESKELSTUNA 02:57:13,4
10. 12 Erik Karlsson m Älvdalen CK 02:59:44,3
11. 28 Henrik Jonsson m Hällbybrunns IF Skidor 03:00:23,8
12. 8 Lasse Olsson m Älvdalen CK 03:03:53,8
13. 4 Johan Andersson m Älvdalen CK 03:05:40,3
14. 51 Magnus Andersson m Mora CK 03:07:08,5
15. 17 Anders Karlsson m Älvdalen CK 03:08:46,2
16. 14 Johan Hedlund m Gåsvarv 03:09:01,2
17. 30 Gustav Jonsson m Hällbybrunns IF Skidor 03:10:52,6
18. 52 Klas Söderqvist m BRUNSBERGS IF 03:12:38,5
19. 20 Marcus Olsson m Älvdalen CK 03:12:39,7
20. 10 Jonas Nyström m Älvdalen CK 03:13:31,5
21. 29 Linus Lillsjö m Hällbybrunns IF Skidor 03:16:07,6
22. 31 Håkan Ramberg m Hällbybrunns IF Skidor 03:16:38,5
23. 58 Jonas Pettersson m Mora CK 03:18:23,3
24. 57 David Pettersson m Mora CK 03:18:25,2
25. 27 Anders Jansson m Stikkobock 03:21:30,5
26. 7 Terje Frost m Älvdalen CK 03:22:24,6
27. 18 Magnus Hansson m Väsa 03:33:02,4
28. 49 Anders Stöt m Mora CK 03:36:45,2
29. 54 Morgan Eriksson m BRUNSBERGS IF 03:37:05,2
30. 13 Thomas Wallmo m Älvdalen CK 03:37:47,5
31. 37 Tolla Per Larsson/Bork m Sollerön 03:41:16,0
32. 16 Gert Eriksson m Älvdalen CK 03:46:25,6
33. 26 Peo Thoris m Älvdalen CK 03:48:08,0
34. 47 Fredrik Engström m EVERTSBERGS SK 03:49:20,0
35. 44 Alf Karlsson m Älvdalen CK 03:49:55,8
36. 46 Marcus Persson m Älvdalen CK 03:51:00,5
37. 24 Nils Eriksson m Mora 04:03:03,8
38. 9 Lars Wallin m Älvdalen CK 04:04:46,1
39. 25 Benny Olsson m Älvdalen CK 04:06:14,1
40. 22 Werner Menzel m Celle 04:06:53,2
41. 38 Anders Nord m Club Leksand-Leksand 04:08:31,4
42. 15 Andreas Grund m Älvdalen 04:09:49,4
43. 3 Björn Bertilsson m Älvdalen CK 04:09:50,4
44. 34 Tomas Larsson m Väsa 04:10:47,6
45. 33 Henrik Viklund m Rättvik 04:10:52,5
46. 48 Kari Alanen m Mora CK 04:15:58,2
47. 45 Inge Mörk m 04:18:52,3